thursday ;)

heyy,its been awhile i didnt update my blog;)kinda lazyy lah!humm,well,today me and ashraf have a date today.hee ;)*firstime tauu.haha.we watched twilight together coz i have an extra ticket so i invited him.the funniest thing happen in cinema is me was very confident about the sit!because nadzim said he the sit was at back so i sit at the back without check my ticket then someone come and said hello,thts my place and i was like huh? tickettt!?haha.i was very excited to watched tht movie but its totally lame lah tht story!abes kan duit jea.then me and ashraf going to bukit bintang because he wanna do some survey for the bag.humm.Ashraf,thanks for acompany me,and and for the KISS to.heheh.

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

CRACK

Posted by Picasa

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

SO WHATT?

I HATE YOU OKAY!

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

2012



well,last night me,hanna,nazwan and his friens going to gsc to watched this movie.seriously when we arrived there the cinema was totally pack.but luckily nazwan already book the ticket,thanks ya!this movie was okayy.the effect the picture was great but the stories was not interesting.i was expecting moree.boo americans!ahah

Btw,thanks to faten's family cause invited me and hanna to ur house for doa selamat.we came up late but i've had fun there.the pak arab was totally funny,they make me laughed because they speak malay was so cutee.and faten, sory cause we dont have so much time there,i promise i'll call u okayy.i miss you a lott.muahhh!XOXO

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

MEGAN FOX

seriously jennifers body its awesome.megan fox is totally hottt!

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

day dream!

well today is a day with a lot of dream!schoo+ home is equal to sleep!

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

DONT SHOUT!SHUT UP.

seriously,day afta dayy i feel like like my life is nothing.i dont do anything except eat,sleep and on the phone.tuh je.sumpahh lame!i cant wait for this thursday,i have a date with MIENA sayangg,she is my part time lover.haha.i love you sayangg!i cant wait nk round2 key ell!hahah..

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS


*wok2,kau terharu takkkk ;)
sayangg kau doe!
Posted by Picasa

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS